4th - 8th grade honor rolls for third quarter

4th Grade Principals’ Honor Roll
All “A” Grades
Third Quarter of 2015-2016
   
Elijah Barnett
Ava Burnett
Benjamin Caron
Jacob Carpenter
Alexxyiss Christeson
Owen Clark
Makayla Copeland
Kendall Costoplos
Jayden Dailey
Alexa Damewood
Courtney DeLuca
Hunter Duncan
Eathan Earls
Jaycee Engelbrecht
Paige French
Libby Fuhring
Alaina Gatten
Luca Giacolone
Chloe Gipson
Karen Goodin
Taneya Griffin
Mallory Hancock
Mallory Hanson
Cooper Harlan
Julia Jacobs
Abigail Johnson
Noah King
Erica Kinkead
Kadince Kuntz
Journey Lloyd
Dionna Lynch
David Mayberry
Isaiah McKinnon
Kayden Newman
Logan Nothnagel
Ethan Parrott
Vanessa Perona
Eliot Pleimann
Emily Recker
Stiehl Roberge
Nicole Rush
Madelyn Saunders
Johnathan Secatero
Quinn Shultz
Ryan Spurgeon
M’Lynn Steen
Justin Taylor
Kaiden Webb
Emilee Williams


4th Grade Honor Roll
All “A & B” Grades
Third Quarter of 2015-2016

Cameron Alcorn
Kiya Alexander
Ganon Ambrose
Ella Barcomb
Benjamin Battles
Amy Berkelman
Zoey Bliss
Lance Branstetter
Ryan Braun
Austin Breeding
Cierra Brown
Hunter Bullock
Joseph Camenisch
Abby Clark
Adrian Clark
Gavin Cottingham
Isabella Cramer
Braxtyn Crider
Chase Curtner
Walker Cutsinger
Domonick Daniele
Summer Dodson
Elizabeth Dothage
Emily Douglas
Joshua Earls
Bailey Engelage
Logan Estes
Lillee Ferguson
Tyler Franks
Alexus Freeman
Blake Gilliam
Desiree Gleason
Ryan Golden
Travis Hall
Grace Hanrahan
Jacob Hopwood
Pandora Johnson
 Kaylee Kanganis
Zachary Keehn
Kaylee Kraczek
Gabriel Lo
Hayden McDonald
Wyatt McKinnon
Stephen Millburg
Mya Montgomery
Lilyanne Mottin
Ashley Mundale
Sawyer Murphy
Megan Newton
Adrianna Oden
Matthew Ostertag
Hannah Pankey
Madiline Pankey
Preston Paul
Mariah Perkins
Logan Pierce
Mason Sanders
Owen Sandstrom
Jacob Saunders
Aubree Scheel
Lexi Schulz
Wyatt Sherfy
Luke Shields
DJ Skaggs
Austin Sooter
Kelsey Sparks
Mercedes Stites
Halle Terrill
Nolan Terwilliger
Deven Throop
Bryan Wieberg
Laurali Wren

 Fifth Grade Honor Roll
All “A & B” Grades
Third Quarter of 2015-2016

Blake Allen
Landon Auxier
Hailey Baker
Logan Black
Dayton Branstetter
Ty Branstetter
Seqoiah Brown
Allyson Carroll
Izic Clark
Abigale Coffman
Sierra Cole
Kylie Cook
TJ Craig
Sofia Crews
Tessa Crocker
Martiera Curtis
Braxton Dautenhahn
Katelynn Davis
Erika Deardeuff
Michael Dekock
Ricky Drew
Devin Ellis
Mallory Endsley
Cayley Hamann
Tyler Hansel
Victoria Hennigh
Dillon Henson
Oliva Herron
Dale Hinderhan
Madilyn Humphrey
 Trey Johnson
Zachary Kent
Broc Lyle
Blake Marlatt
Wilson McDaniel
Trevor McFadden
Gabriel McKinnon
Aiden Moffet
Nathaniel Montgomery
Lydia Morales
Rylan Norris
Mariah Norton
Alexis Owens
Dawson Parsons
Benjamin Perkins
Macy Picker
Hunter Redburn
Silas Redburn
Braxton Robinson
Cadey Rogers
Elizabeth Rogers
Ethan Sandstrom
Gracie Satterfield
Samuel Saultz
Damian Smeltser
Lucas Smith
Lillian Stanton
Haley Voigt
Alex Vrenick
Jamie Warren
Makiah Wasson
Jason Wilkerson
Elizabeth Williams
Logan Wright



6th Grade Principal's Honor Roll for 3rd quarter:
Cijara Auxier
Jonah Bartle
Maddison Berry,
Christopher Boone
Kayla Brown,
Alyson Bullock,
Brenin Carroll,
Alexia Duncan,
Hayden Fane,
Elysia Frayer,
Cody Garver,
Logan Gorrell,
Amber Higgins,
 Karson Ives,
Whitney Jenista,
Reece Kinnaird,
McKenzie Lewis,
Emily Light,
Abilene Lortz,  
Peyton Maylee,
Lucas Morehouse,
Hannah Pagel,
Marissa Pratt,
Charleton Prewett,
Abram Schisler,
Dakota Sigl,
Allyson Vollmer,  
Brockton West,
Tyler Wilson.

6th Grade Honor Roll for 3rd Quarter:  
Mark Andres,
Justin Bauer,
Allana Chitwood,
Justin Christopher,
Thomas Corliss,
Olivia Cramer,
Nica Davalos,
McKenzie Davis,
Christopher Deardeuff,
Audrey Gatten, G
arrett Gibson,
Patricia Halbrook,
Katelyn Haynes,
Allison Herron,
Jedidya Hitch,
Autumn Hoevel,
Dawson Hoffner,
Harrison Janes,
Alexis Johnson,
Kaleb Karnes,
Isabella Keehn,
Seth Keeney,
Emily Kinkead,
Jacob Klouzek,
Blake Kossuth,
Dakota Kurtti,
Anna Lynch,
Alesia McBride,
Makayla McFadden,
Gracie McMillen,
Alissa Morris,
Adam Nichols,
Isabella Norris,
Felicia Pankey,
Ashlyn Parrott,
Shelby Parsons,
Ranson Rabe,
Shelby Raglin,
Phoenix Riley,
Liberty Sands,
Logan Sparks,
Annie Terrill,
Brittany Vito-Mathis,
Hillary Vollmer,
Patsy Walls,
Donald Wehmeier,
Justin Williams,
Isabella Wingard,
Ty Yates.

7th Grade Principal's Honor Roll for 3rd quarter:
Isaac Barnett,
Alexis Birkner,
Chloe Cantrell,
Emma Carroll,
Makayla Case,
Alexis Courtois,
Mariah Daniels,
Hollie Davis,
Zachary Deardeuff,
Kristi Estes,
Reagan Griffith,
Kadin Guese,
Christian Harris,
Kaitlyn Higginbotham,
Brayden Koons,
Rylee Krawiecki,
Makiah Marshall,
Dale Riley,
Chloe Rogers,
Caily Sanders,
Jacob Spangler,
Emily Weinbaum,
Bailey Wells.

7th Grade Honor Roll for 3rd quarter:  
Noah Ament,
Bradley Barker,
Brent Beaulieu,
Cyrus Bradshaw,
Emily Brimer,
Tony Brown,
Camille Bullock,
Gavin Caldwell,
Kalob Cecil,
Samantha Chitwood,
Hailey Cleamer,
Michael Copeland,
Asia Craig,
Audrey Culver,
Sierra Deardeuff,
 Megan Dekock,
Cody Deluca,
Nolan Deluca,
Payton Dodd-Lambrechtse,
Conor Ellis,
Relora Embrey,
Alivia Engelmeier,
Chloe French,
Katelyn Greaver,
Donald Grouns,
Jazmyn Hinderhan,
 Delaney Hinds,
Levi Hutto,
Kenzington Jackson,
Anthony Legall,
Kaylee Mankin,
Hannah Marcee,
Shelby Marcee,
Hayley McDonald,
 Rosalinda Mendoza,
Alyssa Miller,
Brianna Miller,
Shawn Morris,
Cierra Oden,
Logan Oden,
Brandon Ostertag,
Blake Paul,
Bailey Pearson,
Makayla Picker,
Aubri Plummer,
Ashlynn Pruitt,
Nathaniel Pruitt,
Mariska Raglin,
Isaac Ratcliff,
Jacob Rinehart,
Trent Satterfield,
Klowie Saunders,
Makayla Schmidt,
Jaden Settle,
Brandon Smith,
Shawn Stanton,
Dalton Storie,
Sophia Tortonesi,
Cade Turner,
Olivia Turner,
Kennedy Usery,
Dillon Waggoner,
Kaylee Watring,
Riley Whitener,
Brandon Wilson,
Kamora Woll,
Zachary Woodson,
Charisma Zandvliet.

8th Grade Principal's Honor Roll for 3rd quarter:
Kaitlyn Benney,
Kaitlin Blue,
Andrew Branson,
Rebecca Bunyard,
Emily Butts,
Ryan Channel-Laster,
Kaylynn Crocker,
Abbigayle Deluca,
Anna Dodson,
Tessa Hartley,
Makenzie Henderson,
Jacob Jones,
Bradley Klouzek,
Dayton Lynch,
Audrey Marcee,
Morgan McNail,
Olivia Mitchell,
Jersey Moreland,
Drew Moritz,
Mason Parker,
Emilee Parson,
Logan Paul,
Macy Terrill,
Jay Walls,
Savannah Williams,
Elizabeth Wright,
Megan Wyatt.

8th Grade Honor Roll for 3rd quarter:
Alyssa Bertram,
Hunter Boyer,
Rustin Branum,
McKenzie Brennan,
 Logan Chick,
Trevor Cook,
Gwendolyn Crawford,
Wyatt Cutsinger,
Neavah Daniels,
Michelle Doyle,
Amaya Eades,
Justus Ellis,
Keegan Finch,
James Gorman,
Elaina Held,
Dalton Ives,
Jordan Lewis,
Don Martinez,
Hailey McFadden,
Taylor Melville,
Dalton Mendenhall,
Abygayle Parsons,
Kordell Richardson,
Austin Ridenhour,
Jason Ritter,
Tristen Russ,
Dylan Salter,
Colby Sanders,
Logan Saxbury,
Logan Sharp,
Madison Starr,
Mary Strahl,
Tiffany Sweatt-Pinckney,
Dakota Tanner,
Victoria Tinsley,
Abigail Walton,
 Frederick Watson,
Kasandra Watson,
Christian Weeks,
Dawn Weinbaum,
Cassandra Werner.